Yurizan Beltran

Yuizan Beltran

Club Apperances

  • May 11th, 2013
  • Jan 28th, 2015

Yurizan Beltran

Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: Yes
Years active: 2004-present
Aliases: Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv, YuriLuv
Ethnicity: Latin
Date of Birth: November 7, 1986
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Height: 5’4″ (or 162 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Fake Boobs: Yes 32E
Piercings: Navel piercing; two dermal piercings on left arm above wrist.
Tattoos: Lower right leg – a scorpion; flower on back between her shoulder blades; stars on each wrist; fairy on left shoulder blade

Yurizan Beltran started in the adult industry in 2003 at the age of eighteen, and soon discarded her alias in favor of her real name. She won the 2010 AVN award for best performer in all girl group scene, but prefers to model solo and do lesbian scenes. Her unique look comes from a father who is French Canadian, and Brazilian mother.

Offical Website: Yuri Luv
Social Network Links: @YuriLuv
Twitter Instagram

Leave a Reply